NOU the Center of preparation of tax advisers at NNO PNK Ouse (further – the Center) together with Chamber of tax advisers of Uzbekistan runs courses on professional development of tax advisers of the Republic of Uzbekistan for 2014. (further – Courses).
In this connection, the Center invites heads and accountants to hear together with tax advisers to obligatory courses according to the program of professional development of the Tax Code (24 hours).
Having taken part on courses you have possibility not only to improve the knowledge, to receive information on changes in the legislation (tax, accounting, the right) but also to get acquainted with tax advisers, with their activity, successes and problems of institute of tax consultation. During a course each his participant can ask questions, present the practical situations which will be considered on the basis of the analysis of concrete examples and are disassembled for the purpose of prevention of mistakes.